Local Train Route


Station Time
Panvel 6:05 am
Khandeshwar 6:09 am
Mansarovar 6:12 am
Kharghar 6:15 am
Belapur CBD 6:19 am
Seawoods Darave 6:23 am
Nerul 6:26 am
Jui Nagar 6:29 am
Sanpada 6:32 am
Vashi 6:34 am
Mankhurd 6:42 am
Govandi 6:45 am
Chembur 6:47 am
Tilak Nagar 6:50 am
Kurla 6:53 am
Chunabhatti6:56 am
GTB Nagar 6:59 am
Vadala Road 7:04 am
Sewri 7:07 am
Cotton Green 7:10 am
reay Road 7:12 am
Dockyard Road 7:15 am
Sandhurst Road 7:17 am
Masjid 7:19 am
Mumbai CST 7:22 am


Download PDF