Local Train Route


Station Time
Panvel 5:39 am
Khandeshwar 5:43 am
Mansarovar 5:46 am
Kharghar 5:49 am
Belapur CBD 5:53 am
Seawoods Darave 5:57 am
Nerul 6:00 am
Jui Nagar 6:03 am
Sanpada 6:06 am
Vashi 6:08 am
Mankhurd 6:16 am
Govandi 6:19 am
Chembur 6:21 am
Tilak Nagar 6:24 am
Kurla 6:27 am
Chunabhatti6:30 am
GTB Nagar 6:33 am
Vadala Road 6:38 am
Sewri 6:41 am
Cotton Green 6:44 am
reay Road 6:46 am
Dockyard Road 6:49 am
Sandhurst Road 6:51 am
Masjid 6:53 am
Mumbai CST 6:56 am


Download PDF