Local Train Route


Station Time
Panvel 5:23 am
Khandeshwar 5:27 am
Mansarovar 5:30 am
Kharghar 5:33 am
Belapur CBD 5:37 am
Seawoods Darave 5:41 am
Nerul 5:44 am
Jui Nagar 5:47 am
Sanpada 5:50 am
Vashi 5:52 am
Mankhurd 6:00 am
Govandi 6:03 am
Chembur 6:05 am
Tilak Nagar 6:08 am
Kurla 6:11 am
Chunabhatti6:14 am
GTB Nagar 6:17 am
Vadala Road 6:22 am
Sewri 6:25 am
Cotton Green 6:28 am
reay Road 6:30 am
Dockyard Road 6:33 am
Sandhurst Road 6:35 am
Masjid 6:37 am
Mumbai CST 6:40 am


Download PDF