Local Train Route


Station Time
Panvel 11:52 am
Khandeshwar 11:56 am
Mansarovar 11:59 am
Kharghar 12:02 pm
Belapur CBD 12:06 pm
Seawoods Darave 12:10 pm
Nerul 12:13 pm
Jui Nagar 12:16 pm
Sanpada 12:19 pm
Vashi 12:21 pm
Mankhurd 12:29 pm
Govandi 12:32 pm
Chembur 12:34 pm
Tilak Nagar 12:37 pm
Kurla 12:40 pm
Chunabhatti12:43 pm
GTB Nagar 12:46 pm
Vadala Road 12:51 pm
Sewri 12:54 pm
Cotton Green 12:57 pm
reay Road 12:59 pm
Dockyard Road 1:02 pm
Sandhurst Road 1:04 pm
Masjid 1:06 pm
Mumbai CST 1:09 pm


Download PDF