Local Train Route


Station Time
Panvel 11:40 am
Khandeshwar 11:44 am
Mansarovar 11:47 am
Kharghar 11:50 am
Belapur CBD 11:54 am
Seawoods Darave 11:58 am
Nerul 12:01 pm
Jui Nagar 12:04 pm
Sanpada 12:07 pm
Vashi 12:09 pm
Mankhurd 12:17 pm
Govandi 12:20 pm
Chembur 12:22 pm
Tilak Nagar 12:25 pm
Kurla 12:28 pm
Chunabhatti12:31 pm
GTB Nagar 12:34 pm
Vadala Road 12:39 pm
Sewri 12:42 pm
Cotton Green 12:45 pm
reay Road 12:47 pm
Dockyard Road 12:50 pm
Sandhurst Road 12:52 pm
Masjid 12:54 pm
Mumbai CST 12:57 pm


Download PDF