Local Train Route


Station Time
Panvel 4:59 am
Khandeshwar 5:03 am
Mansarovar 5:06 am
Kharghar 5:09 am
Belapur CBD 5:13 am
Seawoods Darave 5:17 am
Nerul 5:20 am
Jui Nagar 5:23 am
Sanpada 5:26 am
Vashi 5:28 am
Mankhurd 5:36 am
Govandi 5:39 am
Chembur 5:41 am
Tilak Nagar 5:44 am
Kurla 5:47 am
Chunabhatti5:50 am
GTB Nagar 5:53 am
Vadala Road 5:58 am
Sewri 6:01 am
Cotton Green 6:04 am
reay Road 6:06 am
Dockyard Road 6:09 am
Sandhurst Road 6:11 am
Masjid 6:13 am
Mumbai CST 6:16 am


Download PDF