Local Train Route


Station Time
Panvel 10:43 am
Khandeshwar 10:47 am
Mansarovar 10:50 am
Kharghar 10:53 am
Belapur CBD 10:57 am
Seawoods Darave 11:01 am
Nerul 11:04 am
Jui Nagar 11:07 am
Sanpada 11:10 am
Vashi 11:12 am
Mankhurd 11:20 am
Govandi 11:23 am
Chembur 11:25 am
Tilak Nagar 11:28 am
Kurla 11:31 am
Chunabhatti11:34 am
GTB Nagar 11:37 am
Vadala Road 11:42 am
Sewri 11:45 am
Cotton Green 11:48 am
reay Road 11:50 am
Dockyard Road 11:53 am
Sandhurst Road 11:55 am
Masjid 11:57 am
Mumbai CST 12:00 pm


Download PDF