Local Train Route


Station Time
Panvel 10:32 am
Khandeshwar 10:36 am
Mansarovar 10:39 am
Kharghar 10:42 am
Belapur CBD 10:46 am
Seawoods Darave 10:50 am
Nerul 10:53 am
Jui Nagar 10:56 am
Sanpada 10:59 am
Vashi 11:01 am
Mankhurd 11:09 am
Govandi 11:12 am
Chembur 11:14 am
Tilak Nagar 11:17 am
Kurla 11:20 am
Chunabhatti11:23 am
GTB Nagar 11:26 am
Vadala Road 11:31 am
Sewri 11:34 am
Cotton Green 11:37 am
reay Road 11:39 am
Dockyard Road 11:42 am
Sandhurst Road 11:44 am
Masjid 11:46 am
Mumbai CST 11:49 am


Download PDF