Local Train Route


Station Time
Panvel 10:20 am
Khandeshwar 10:24 am
Mansarovar 10:27 am
Kharghar 10:30 am
Belapur CBD 10:34 am
Seawoods Darave 10:38 am
Nerul 10:41 am
Jui Nagar 10:44 am
Sanpada 10:47 am
Vashi 10:49 am
Mankhurd 10:57 am
Govandi 11:00 am
Chembur 11:02 am
Tilak Nagar 11:05 am
Kurla 11:08 am
Chunabhatti11:11 am
GTB Nagar 11:14 am
Vadala Road 11:19 am
Sewri 11:22 am
Cotton Green 11:25 am
reay Road 11:27 am
Dockyard Road 11:30 am
Sandhurst Road 11:32 am
Masjid 11:34 am
Mumbai CST 11:37 am


Download PDF