Local Train Route


Station Time
Panvel 9:40 am
Khandeshwar 9:44 am
Mansarovar 9:47 am
Kharghar 9:50 am
Belapur CBD 9:54 am
Seawoods Darave 9:58 am
Nerul 10:01 am
Jui Nagar 10:04 am
Sanpada 10:07 am
Vashi 10:09 am
Mankhurd 10:17 am
Govandi 10:20 am
Chembur 10:22 am
Tilak Nagar 10:25 am
Kurla 10:28 am
Chunabhatti10:31 am
GTB Nagar 10:34 am
Vadala Road 10:39 am
Sewri 10:42 am
Cotton Green 10:45 am
reay Road 10:47 am
Dockyard Road 10:50 am
Sandhurst Road 10:52 am
Masjid 10:54 am
Mumbai CST 10:57 am


Download PDF