Local Train Route


Station Time
Panvel 9:31 am
Khandeshwar 9:35 am
Mansarovar 9:38 am
Kharghar 9:41 am
Belapur CBD 9:45 am
Seawoods Darave 9:49 am
Nerul 9:52 am
Jui Nagar 9:55 am
Sanpada 9:58 am
Vashi 10:00 am
Mankhurd 10:08 am
Govandi 10:11 am
Chembur 10:13 am
Tilak Nagar 10:16 am
Kurla 10:19 am
Chunabhatti10:22 am
GTB Nagar 10:25 am
Vadala Road 10:30 am
Sewri 10:33 am
Cotton Green 10:36 am
reay Road 10:38 am
Dockyard Road 10:41 am
Sandhurst Road 10:43 am
Masjid 10:45 am
Mumbai CST 10:48 am


Download PDF