Local Train Route


Station Time
Belapur CBD 5:44 am
Seawoods Darave 5:48 am
Nerul 5:51 am
Jui Nagar 5:54 am
Sanpada 5:57 am
Vashi 5:59 am
Mankhurd 6:07 am
Govandi 6:10 am
Chembur 6:12 am
Tilak Nagar 6:15 am
Kurla 6:18 am
Chunabhatti6:21 am
GTB Nagar 6:24 am
Vadala Road 6:29 am
Sewri 6:32 am
Cotton Green 6:35 am
reay Road 6:37 am
Dockyard Road 6:40 am
Sandhurst Road 6:42 am
Masjid 6:44 am
Mumbai CST 6:47 am


Download PDF