Local Train Route


Station Time
Panvel 9:10 am
Khandeshwar 9:14 am
Mansarovar 9:17 am
Kharghar 9:20 am
Belapur CBD 9:24 am
Seawoods Darave 9:28 am
Nerul 9:31 am
Jui Nagar 9:34 am
Sanpada 9:37 am
Vashi 9:39 am
Mankhurd 9:47 am
Govandi 9:50 am
Chembur 9:52 am
Tilak Nagar 9:55 am
Kurla 9:58 am
Chunabhatti10:01 am
GTB Nagar 10:04 am
Vadala Road 10:09 am
Sewri 10:12 am
Cotton Green 10:15 am
reay Road 10:17 am
Dockyard Road 10:20 am
Sandhurst Road 10:22 am
Masjid 10:24 am
Mumbai CST 10:27 am


Download PDF