Local Train Route


Station Time
Panvel 8:58 am
Khandeshwar 9:02 am
Mansarovar 9:05 am
Kharghar 9:08 am
Belapur CBD 9:12 am
Seawoods Darave 9:16 am
Nerul 9:19 am
Jui Nagar 9:22 am
Sanpada 9:25 am
Vashi 9:27 am
Mankhurd 9:35 am
Govandi 9:38 am
Chembur 9:40 am
Tilak Nagar 9:43 am
Kurla 9:46 am
Chunabhatti9:49 am
GTB Nagar 9:52 am
Vadala Road 9:57 am
Sewri 10:00 am
Cotton Green 10:03 am
reay Road 10:05 am
Dockyard Road 10:08 am
Sandhurst Road 10:10 am
Masjid 10:12 am
Mumbai CST 10:15 am


Download PDF