Local Train Route


Station Time
Belapur CBD 9:39 am
Seawoods Darave 9:43 am
Nerul 9:46 am
Jui Nagar 9:49 am
Sanpada 9:52 am
Vashi 9:54 am
Mankhurd 10:02 am
Govandi 10:05 am
Chembur 10:07 am
Tilak Nagar 10:10 am
Kurla 10:13 am
Chunabhatti10:16 am
GTB Nagar 10:19 am
Vadala Road 10:24 am
Sewri 10:27 am
Cotton Green 10:30 am
reay Road 10:32 am
Dockyard Road 10:35 am
Sandhurst Road 10:37 am
Masjid 10:39 am
Mumbai CST 10:42 am


Download PDF