Local Train Route


Station Time
Belapur CBD 9:20 am
Seawoods Darave 9:24 am
Nerul 9:27 am
Jui Nagar 9:30 am
Sanpada 9:33 am
Vashi 9:35 am
Mankhurd 9:43 am
Govandi 9:46 am
Chembur 9:48 am
Tilak Nagar 9:51 am
Kurla 9:54 am
Chunabhatti9:57 am
GTB Nagar 10:00 am
Vadala Road 10:05 am
Sewri 10:08 am
Cotton Green 10:11 am
reay Road 10:13 am
Dockyard Road 10:16 am
Sandhurst Road 10:18 am
Masjid 10:20 am
Mumbai CST 10:23 am


Download PDF