Local Train Route


Station Time
Panvel 8:50 am
Khandeshwar 8:54 am
Mansarovar 8:57 am
Kharghar 9:00 am
Belapur CBD 9:04 am
Seawoods Darave 9:08 am
Nerul 9:11 am
Jui Nagar 9:14 am
Sanpada 9:17 am
Vashi 9:19 am
Mankhurd 9:27 am
Govandi 9:30 am
Chembur 9:32 am
Tilak Nagar 9:35 am
Kurla 9:38 am
Chunabhatti9:41 am
GTB Nagar 9:44 am
Vadala Road 9:49 am
Sewri 9:52 am
Cotton Green 9:55 am
reay Road 9:57 am
Dockyard Road 10:00 am
Sandhurst Road 10:02 am
Masjid 10:04 am
Mumbai CST 10:07 am


Download PDF