Local Train Route


Station Time
Belapur CBD 9:07 am
Seawoods Darave 9:11 am
Nerul 9:14 am
Jui Nagar 9:17 am
Sanpada 9:20 am
Vashi 9:22 am
Mankhurd 9:30 am
Govandi 9:33 am
Chembur 9:35 am
Tilak Nagar 9:38 am
Kurla 9:41 am
Chunabhatti9:44 am
GTB Nagar 9:47 am
Vadala Road 9:52 am
Sewri 9:55 am
Cotton Green 9:58 am
reay Road 10:00 am
Dockyard Road 10:03 am
Sandhurst Road 10:05 am
Masjid 10:07 am
Mumbai CST 10:10 am


Download PDF