Local Train Route


Station Time
Belapur CBD 7:50 am
Seawoods Darave 7:54 am
Nerul 7:57 am
Jui Nagar 8:00 am
Sanpada 8:03 am
Vashi 8:05 am
Mankhurd 8:13 am
Govandi 8:16 am
Chembur 8:18 am
Tilak Nagar 8:21 am
Kurla 8:24 am
Chunabhatti8:27 am
GTB Nagar 8:30 am
Vadala Road 8:35 am
Sewri 8:38 am
Cotton Green 8:41 am
reay Road 8:43 am
Dockyard Road 8:46 am
Sandhurst Road 8:48 am
Masjid 8:50 am
Mumbai CST 8:53 am


Download PDF