Local Train Route


Station Time
Belapur CBD 7:26 am
Seawoods Darave 7:30 am
Nerul 7:33 am
Jui Nagar 7:36 am
Sanpada 7:39 am
Vashi 7:41 am
Mankhurd 7:49 am
Govandi 7:52 am
Chembur 7:54 am
Tilak Nagar 7:57 am
Kurla 8:00 am
Chunabhatti8:03 am
GTB Nagar 8:06 am
Vadala Road 8:11 am
Sewri 8:14 am
Cotton Green 8:17 am
reay Road 8:19 am
Dockyard Road 8:22 am
Sandhurst Road 8:24 am
Masjid 8:26 am
Mumbai CST 8:29 am


Download PDF