Local Train Route


Station Time
Belapur CBD 6:42 am
Seawoods Darave 6:46 am
Nerul 6:49 am
Jui Nagar 6:52 am
Sanpada 6:55 am
Vashi 6:57 am
Mankhurd 7:05 am
Govandi 7:08 am
Chembur 7:10 am
Tilak Nagar 7:13 am
Kurla 7:16 am
Chunabhatti7:19 am
GTB Nagar 7:22 am
Vadala Road 7:27 am
Sewri 7:30 am
Cotton Green 7:33 am
reay Road 7:35 am
Dockyard Road 7:38 am
Sandhurst Road 7:40 am
Masjid 7:42 am
Mumbai CST 7:45 am


Download PDF