Local Train Route


Station Time
Belapur CBD 6:29 am
Seawoods Darave 6:33 am
Nerul 6:36 am
Jui Nagar 6:39 am
Sanpada 6:42 am
Vashi 6:44 am
Mankhurd 6:52 am
Govandi 6:55 am
Chembur 6:57 am
Tilak Nagar 7:00 am
Kurla 7:03 am
Chunabhatti7:06 am
GTB Nagar 7:09 am
Vadala Road 7:14 am
Sewri 7:17 am
Cotton Green 7:20 am
reay Road 7:22 am
Dockyard Road 7:25 am
Sandhurst Road 7:27 am
Masjid 7:29 am
Mumbai CST 7:32 am


Download PDF