Local Train Route


Station Time
Belapur CBD 6:15 am
Seawoods Darave 6:19 am
Nerul 6:22 am
Jui Nagar 6:25 am
Sanpada 6:28 am
Vashi 6:30 am
Mankhurd 6:38 am
Govandi 6:41 am
Chembur 6:43 am
Tilak Nagar 6:46 am
Kurla 6:49 am
Chunabhatti6:52 am
GTB Nagar 6:55 am
Vadala Road 7:00 am
Sewri 7:03 am
Cotton Green 7:06 am
reay Road 7:08 am
Dockyard Road 7:11 am
Sandhurst Road 7:13 am
Masjid 7:15 am
Mumbai CST 7:18 am


Download PDF