Local Train Route


Station Time
Belapur CBD 5:57 am
Seawoods Darave 6:01 am
Nerul 6:04 am
Jui Nagar 6:07 am
Sanpada 6:10 am
Vashi 6:12 am
Mankhurd 6:20 am
Govandi 6:23 am
Chembur 6:25 am
Tilak Nagar 6:28 am
Kurla 6:31 am
Chunabhatti6:34 am
GTB Nagar 6:37 am
Vadala Road 6:42 am
Sewri 6:45 am
Cotton Green 6:48 am
reay Road 6:50 am
Dockyard Road 6:53 am
Sandhurst Road 6:55 am
Masjid 6:57 am
Mumbai CST 7:00 am


Download PDF