Local Train Route


Station Time
Mankhurd 8:52 am
Govandi 8:55 am
Chembur 8:57 am
Tilak Nagar 9:00 am
Kurla 9:03 am
Chunabhatti9:06 am
GTB Nagar 9:09 am
Vadala Road 9:14 am
Sewri 9:17 am
Cotton Green 9:20 am
reay Road 9:22 am
Dockyard Road 9:25 am
Sandhurst Road 9:27 am
Masjid 9:29 am
Mumbai CST 9:32 am


Download PDF