Local Train Route


Station Time
Vashi 6:57 pm
Mankhurd 7:05 pm
Govandi 7:08 pm
Chembur 7:10 pm
Tilak Nagar 7:13 pm
Kurla 7:16 pm
Chunabhatti7:19 pm
GTB Nagar 7:22 pm
Vadala Road 7:27 pm
Sewri 7:30 pm
Cotton Green 7:33 pm
reay Road 7:35 pm
Dockyard Road 7:38 pm
Sandhurst Road 7:40 pm
Masjid 7:42 pm
Mumbai CST 7:45 pm


Download PDF