Local Train Route


Station Time
Vashi 6:26 pm
Mankhurd 6:34 pm
Govandi 6:37 pm
Chembur 6:39 pm
Tilak Nagar 6:42 pm
Kurla 6:45 pm
Chunabhatti6:48 pm
GTB Nagar 6:51 pm
Vadala Road 6:56 pm
Sewri 6:59 pm
Cotton Green 7:02 pm
reay Road 7:04 pm
Dockyard Road 7:07 pm
Sandhurst Road 7:09 pm
Masjid 7:11 pm
Mumbai CST 7:14 pm


Download PDF