Local Train Route


Station Time
Vashi 5:35 pm
Mankhurd 5:43 pm
Govandi 5:46 pm
Chembur 5:48 pm
Tilak Nagar 5:51 pm
Kurla 5:54 pm
Chunabhatti5:57 pm
GTB Nagar 6:00 pm
Vadala Road 6:05 pm
Sewri 6:08 pm
Cotton Green 6:11 pm
reay Road 6:13 pm
Dockyard Road 6:16 pm
Sandhurst Road 6:18 pm
Masjid 6:20 pm
Mumbai CST 6:23 pm


Download PDF