Local Train Route


Station Time
Vashi 3:48 pm
Mankhurd 3:56 pm
Govandi 3:59 pm
Chembur 4:01 pm
Tilak Nagar 4:04 pm
Kurla 4:07 pm
Chunabhatti4:10 pm
GTB Nagar 4:13 pm
Vadala Road 4:18 pm
Sewri 4:21 pm
Cotton Green 4:24 pm
reay Road 4:26 pm
Dockyard Road 4:29 pm
Sandhurst Road 4:31 pm
Masjid 4:33 pm
Mumbai CST 4:36 pm


Download PDF