Local Train Route


Station Time
Vashi 3:35 pm
Mankhurd 3:43 pm
Govandi 3:46 pm
Chembur 3:48 pm
Tilak Nagar 3:51 pm
Kurla 3:54 pm
Chunabhatti3:57 pm
GTB Nagar 4:00 pm
Vadala Road 4:05 pm
Sewri 4:08 pm
Cotton Green 4:11 pm
reay Road 4:13 pm
Dockyard Road 4:16 pm
Sandhurst Road 4:18 pm
Masjid 4:20 pm
Mumbai CST 4:23 pm


Download PDF