Local Train Route


Station Time
Vashi 2:37 pm
Mankhurd 2:45 pm
Govandi 2:48 pm
Chembur 2:50 pm
Tilak Nagar 2:53 pm
Kurla 2:56 pm
Chunabhatti2:59 pm
GTB Nagar 3:02 pm
Vadala Road 3:07 pm
Sewri 3:10 pm
Cotton Green 3:13 pm
reay Road 3:15 pm
Dockyard Road 3:18 pm
Sandhurst Road 3:20 pm
Masjid 3:22 pm
Mumbai CST 3:25 pm


Download PDF