Local Train Route


Station Time
Vashi 1:57 pm
Mankhurd 2:05 pm
Govandi 2:08 pm
Chembur 2:10 pm
Tilak Nagar 2:13 pm
Kurla 2:16 pm
Chunabhatti2:19 pm
GTB Nagar 2:22 pm
Vadala Road 2:27 pm
Sewri 2:30 pm
Cotton Green 2:33 pm
reay Road 2:35 pm
Dockyard Road 2:38 pm
Sandhurst Road 2:40 pm
Masjid 2:42 pm
Mumbai CST 2:45 pm


Download PDF