Local Train Route


Station Time
Panvel 8:24 am
Khandeshwar 8:28 am
Mansarovar 8:31 am
Kharghar 8:34 am
Belapur CBD 8:38 am
Seawoods Darave 8:42 am
Nerul 8:45 am
Jui Nagar 8:48 am
Sanpada 8:51 am
Vashi 8:53 am
Mankhurd 9:01 am
Govandi 9:04 am
Chembur 9:06 am
Tilak Nagar 9:09 am
Kurla 9:12 am
Chunabhatti9:15 am
GTB Nagar 9:18 am
Vadala Road 9:23 am
Sewri 9:26 am
Cotton Green 9:29 am
reay Road 9:31 am
Dockyard Road 9:34 am
Sandhurst Road 9:36 am
Masjid 9:38 am
Mumbai CST 9:41 am


Download PDF