Local Train Route


Station Time
Belapur CBD 5:28 am
Seawoods Darave 5:32 am
Nerul 5:35 am
Jui Nagar 5:38 am
Sanpada 5:41 am
Vashi 5:43 am
Mankhurd 5:51 am
Govandi 5:54 am
Chembur 5:56 am
Tilak Nagar 5:59 am
Kurla 6:02 am
Chunabhatti6:05 am
GTB Nagar 6:08 am
Vadala Road 6:13 am
Sewri 6:16 am
Cotton Green 6:19 am
reay Road 6:21 am
Dockyard Road 6:24 am
Sandhurst Road 6:26 am
Masjid 6:28 am
Mumbai CST 6:31 am


Download PDF