Local Train Route


Station Time
Panvel 8:00 am
Khandeshwar 8:04 am
Mansarovar 8:07 am
Kharghar 8:10 am
Belapur CBD 8:14 am
Seawoods Darave 8:18 am
Nerul 8:21 am
Jui Nagar 8:24 am
Sanpada 8:27 am
Vashi 8:29 am
Mankhurd 8:37 am
Govandi 8:40 am
Chembur 8:42 am
Tilak Nagar 8:45 am
Kurla 8:48 am
Chunabhatti8:51 am
GTB Nagar 8:54 am
Vadala Road 8:59 am
Sewri 9:02 am
Cotton Green 9:05 am
reay Road 9:07 am
Dockyard Road 9:10 am
Sandhurst Road 9:12 am
Masjid 9:14 am
Mumbai CST 9:17 am


Download PDF