Local Train Route


Station Time
Panvel 7:48 am
Khandeshwar 7:52 am
Mansarovar 7:55 am
Kharghar 7:58 am
Belapur CBD 8:02 am
Seawoods Darave 8:06 am
Nerul 8:09 am
Jui Nagar 8:12 am
Sanpada 8:15 am
Vashi 8:17 am
Mankhurd 8:25 am
Govandi 8:28 am
Chembur 8:30 am
Tilak Nagar 8:33 am
Kurla 8:36 am
Chunabhatti8:39 am
GTB Nagar 8:42 am
Vadala Road 8:47 am
Sewri 8:50 am
Cotton Green 8:53 am
reay Road 8:55 am
Dockyard Road 8:58 am
Sandhurst Road 9:00 am
Masjid 9:02 am
Mumbai CST 9:05 am


Download PDF