Local Train Route


Station Time
Panvel 4:00 am
Khandeshwar 4:04 am
Mansarovar 4:07 am
Kharghar 4:10 am
Belapur CBD 4:14 am
Seawoods Darave 4:18 am
Nerul 4:21 am
Jui Nagar 4:24 am
Sanpada 4:27 am
Vashi 4:29 am
Mankhurd 4:37 am
Govandi 4:40 am
Chembur 4:42 am
Tilak Nagar 4:45 am
Kurla 4:48 am
Chunabhatti4:51 am
GTB Nagar 4:54 am
Vadala Road 4:59 am
Sewri 5:02 am
Cotton Green 5:05 am
reay Road 5:07 am
Dockyard Road 5:10 am
Sandhurst Road 5:12 am
Masjid 5:14 am
Mumbai CST 5:17 am


Download PDF