Local Train Route


Station Time
Panvel 7:32 am
Khandeshwar 7:36 am
Mansarovar 7:39 am
Kharghar 7:42 am
Belapur CBD 7:46 am
Seawoods Darave 7:50 am
Nerul 7:53 am
Jui Nagar 7:56 am
Sanpada 7:59 am
Vashi 8:01 am
Mankhurd 8:09 am
Govandi 8:12 am
Chembur 8:14 am
Tilak Nagar 8:17 am
Kurla 8:20 am
Chunabhatti8:23 am
GTB Nagar 8:26 am
Vadala Road 8:31 am
Sewri 8:34 am
Cotton Green 8:37 am
reay Road 8:39 am
Dockyard Road 8:42 am
Sandhurst Road 8:44 am
Masjid 8:46 am
Mumbai CST 8:49 am


Download PDF