Local Train Route


Station Time
Panvel 7:08 am
Khandeshwar 7:12 am
Mansarovar 7:15 am
Kharghar 7:18 am
Belapur CBD 7:22 am
Seawoods Darave 7:26 am
Nerul 7:29 am
Jui Nagar 7:32 am
Sanpada 7:35 am
Vashi 7:37 am
Mankhurd 7:45 am
Govandi 7:48 am
Chembur 7:50 am
Tilak Nagar 7:53 am
Kurla 7:56 am
Chunabhatti7:59 am
GTB Nagar 8:02 am
Vadala Road 8:07 am
Sewri 8:10 am
Cotton Green 8:13 am
reay Road 8:15 am
Dockyard Road 8:18 am
Sandhurst Road 8:20 am
Masjid 8:22 am
Mumbai CST 8:25 am


Download PDF