Local Train Route


Station Time
Belapur CBD 11:09 am
Seawoods Darave 11:13 am
Nerul 11:16 am
Jui Nagar 11:19 am
Sanpada 11:22 am
Vashi 11:24 am
Mankhurd 11:32 am
Govandi 11:35 am
Chembur 11:37 am
Tilak Nagar 11:40 am
Kurla 11:43 am
Chunabhatti11:46 am
GTB Nagar 11:49 am
Vadala Road 11:54 am
Sewri 11:57 am
Cotton Green 12:00 pm
reay Road 12:02 pm
Dockyard Road 12:05 pm
Sandhurst Road 12:07 pm
Masjid 12:09 pm
Mumbai CST 12:12 pm


Download PDF