Local Train Route


Station Time
Belapur CBD 8:46 am
Seawoods Darave 8:50 am
Nerul 8:53 am
Jui Nagar 8:56 am
Sanpada 8:59 am
Vashi 9:01 am
Mankhurd 9:09 am
Govandi 9:12 am
Chembur 9:14 am
Tilak Nagar 9:17 am
Kurla 9:20 am
Chunabhatti9:23 am
GTB Nagar 9:26 am
Vadala Road 9:31 am
Sewri 9:34 am
Cotton Green 9:37 am
reay Road 9:39 am
Dockyard Road 9:42 am
Sandhurst Road 9:44 am
Masjid 9:46 am
Mumbai CST 9:49 am


Download PDF