Local Train Route


Station Time
Belapur CBD 8:06 am
Seawoods Darave 8:10 am
Nerul 8:13 am
Jui Nagar 8:16 am
Sanpada 8:19 am
Vashi 8:21 am
Mankhurd 8:29 am
Govandi 8:32 am
Chembur 8:34 am
Tilak Nagar 8:37 am
Kurla 8:40 am
Chunabhatti8:43 am
GTB Nagar 8:46 am
Vadala Road 8:51 am
Sewri 8:54 am
Cotton Green 8:57 am
reay Road 8:59 am
Dockyard Road 9:02 am
Sandhurst Road 9:04 am
Masjid 9:06 am
Mumbai CST 9:09 am


Download PDF