Local Train Route


Station Time
Vashi 7:30 pm
Mankhurd 7:38 pm
Govandi 7:41 pm
Chembur 7:43 pm
Tilak Nagar 7:46 pm
Kurla 7:49 pm
Chunabhatti7:52 pm
GTB Nagar 7:55 pm
Vadala Road 8:00 pm
Sewri 8:03 pm
Cotton Green 8:06 pm
reay Road 8:08 pm
Dockyard Road 8:11 pm
Sandhurst Road 8:13 pm
Masjid 8:15 pm
Mumbai CST 8:18 pm


Download PDF