Local Train Route


Station Time
Vashi 7:12 pm
Mankhurd 7:20 pm
Govandi 7:23 pm
Chembur 7:25 pm
Tilak Nagar 7:28 pm
Kurla 7:31 pm
Chunabhatti7:34 pm
GTB Nagar 7:37 pm
Vadala Road 7:42 pm
Sewri 7:45 pm
Cotton Green 7:48 pm
reay Road 7:50 pm
Dockyard Road 7:53 pm
Sandhurst Road 7:55 pm
Masjid 7:57 pm
Mumbai CST 8:00 pm


Download PDF