Local Train Route


Station Time
Vashi 6:02 pm
Mankhurd 6:10 pm
Govandi 6:13 pm
Chembur 6:15 pm
Tilak Nagar 6:18 pm
Kurla 6:21 pm
Chunabhatti6:24 pm
GTB Nagar 6:27 pm
Vadala Road 6:32 pm
Sewri 6:35 pm
Cotton Green 6:38 pm
reay Road 6:40 pm
Dockyard Road 6:43 pm
Sandhurst Road 6:45 pm
Masjid 6:47 pm
Mumbai CST 6:50 pm


Download PDF