Local Train Route


Station Time
Vashi 4:47 pm
Mankhurd 4:55 pm
Govandi 4:58 pm
Chembur 5:00 pm
Tilak Nagar 5:03 pm
Kurla 5:06 pm
Chunabhatti5:09 pm
GTB Nagar 5:12 pm
Vadala Road 5:17 pm
Sewri 5:20 pm
Cotton Green 5:23 pm
reay Road 5:25 pm
Dockyard Road 5:28 pm
Sandhurst Road 5:30 pm
Masjid 5:32 pm
Mumbai CST 5:35 pm


Download PDF