Local Train Route


Station Time
Vashi 4:16 pm
Mankhurd 4:24 pm
Govandi 4:27 pm
Chembur 4:29 pm
Tilak Nagar 4:32 pm
Kurla 4:35 pm
Chunabhatti4:38 pm
GTB Nagar 4:41 pm
Vadala Road 4:46 pm
Sewri 4:49 pm
Cotton Green 4:52 pm
reay Road 4:54 pm
Dockyard Road 4:57 pm
Sandhurst Road 4:59 pm
Masjid 5:01 pm
Mumbai CST 5:04 pm


Download PDF