Local Train Route


Station Time
Panvel 6:51 am
Khandeshwar 6:55 am
Mansarovar 6:58 am
Kharghar 7:01 am
Belapur CBD 7:05 am
Seawoods Darave 7:09 am
Nerul 7:12 am
Jui Nagar 7:15 am
Sanpada 7:18 am
Vashi 7:20 am
Mankhurd 7:28 am
Govandi 7:31 am
Chembur 7:33 am
Tilak Nagar 7:36 am
Kurla 7:39 am
Chunabhatti7:42 am
GTB Nagar 7:45 am
Vadala Road 7:50 am
Sewri 7:53 am
Cotton Green 7:56 am
reay Road 7:58 am
Dockyard Road 8:01 am
Sandhurst Road 8:03 am
Masjid 8:05 am
Mumbai CST 8:08 am


Download PDF