Local Train Route


Station Time
Belapur CBD 5:00 am
Seawoods Darave 5:04 am
Nerul 5:07 am
Jui Nagar 5:10 am
Sanpada 5:13 am
Vashi 5:15 am
Mankhurd 5:23 am
Govandi 5:26 am
Chembur 5:28 am
Tilak Nagar 5:31 am
Kurla 5:34 am
Chunabhatti5:37 am
GTB Nagar 5:40 am
Vadala Road 5:45 am
Sewri 5:48 am
Cotton Green 5:51 am
reay Road 5:53 am
Dockyard Road 5:56 am
Sandhurst Road 5:58 am
Masjid 6:00 am
Mumbai CST 6:03 am


Download PDF