Local Train Route


Station Time
Belapur CBD 4:04 am
Seawoods Darave 4:08 am
Nerul 4:11 am
Jui Nagar 4:14 am
Sanpada 4:17 am
Vashi 4:19 am
Mankhurd 4:27 am
Govandi 4:30 am
Chembur 4:32 am
Tilak Nagar 4:35 am
Kurla 4:38 am
Chunabhatti4:41 am
GTB Nagar 4:44 am
Vadala Road 4:49 am
Sewri 4:52 am
Cotton Green 4:55 am
reay Road 4:57 am
Dockyard Road 5:00 am
Sandhurst Road 5:02 am
Masjid 5:04 am
Mumbai CST 5:07 am


Download PDF